Annabella Zee x Hubbells 20 Gauge heifer

Date of Birth:
4/6/2023
Nickname:
Frosti
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kimberly Bay/Twisted K Longhorns
Breeder:
Kimberly Bay / Twisted K Longhorns
PH #:
1/23
Reg #1:
Pending
Annabella Zee x Hubbells 20 Gauge heifer