Riverforks Ragdoll x WS Vindicator 2022 heifer

Date of Birth:
8/1/2022
Nickname:
Angel
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kimberly Bay/Twisted K Longhorns
Breeder:
Kimberly Bay/ Twisted K Longhorns
PH #:
822
Reg #1:
Pending
Twin:
No
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
01/22/2023Dectomax,oneshot,Blackleg, Bovishield Gold 5