45 Caliber TK

Date of Birth:
4/5/2022
Description:
He looks like just a red little guy, but he is already starting to brindle at just 6 weeks old. He will make a beautiful front pasture steer.
Nickname:
Stripes
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Twisted K Longhorns
Breeder:
Kimberly Bay/ Twisted K Longhorns
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
45
Reg #1:
SI69516
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
SOLD!!!! Thank you Derek and Casey Whisenant. Enjoy watching him grow he is going to make a beautiful front pasture steer.
Twin:
No